CHALLENGE EQUICOMPET83 CSO 2017/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSEMENT EPREUVE 0,55 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

01-oct

15-oct

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finale

COEFF

CLUB

LE MORS

ALICIA

1

36

21

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

ECURIE SALAMBOO

BALLESTER

MARJORIE

2

34

18

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

VERDEIL

ANTHEA

2

34

15

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LE BRUSC

AURIACH

ANNA

4

33

16

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

LEROY

SARAH

5

29

11

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

RAYNAUD

MAYA

6

27

17

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

MUNOZ

ANICIA

7

26

13

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

MORALY

OSCAR

8

21

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON ET PAPILLON

ESCOFFIER

LOLA

9

19

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE BACYLO

BONCHE

ALICE

10

16

5

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

MAZET

VICTORIA

11

14

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

TRESSE

ISABELLE

11

14

6

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

REBUFFA

MAUREEN

11

14

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

RAYNAUD

LISA

14

12

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

FOUINEAU

LEANA

14

12

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

DARD

MARGAUX

16

10

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

MAGERAND

MARIE LOU

17

9

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

GAUDEMARD

CLEMENTINE

17

9

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

LEDU

MARIE LOU

19

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LE BRUSC

WICKI DEMARIA

AXELLE

20

7

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LES ORATOIRES

BANET

MAELYS

20

7

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

THOMAS

ZOE

22

6

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DOBROWOLSKI

MAYA

22

6

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DEBIEUVRE

LILY

24

5

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

 

LUZ

25

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

BANET

ELORA

25

4

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

CHARMONT

GWENAELLE

27

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

BOUGATEF

INES

27

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

VERNET

CHANEL

29

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

ALEXANDROVITCH

FIONA

29

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE


CLASSEMENT EPREUVE PREPA 0,40 m

 

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

01-oct

15-oct

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COEFF

CLUB

DREYER

ELUNA

1

4

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

CLOCHARD

GREGOIRE

1

4

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

GAMBA

ILONA

3

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

RAVERA

ELISE

3

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA BOUQUETIERE

DOBROWOSKI

MAYA

5

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

RAYNAUD

LISA

5

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

GAUDIN

TESS

5

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

HUGUES

LANA

5

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BRUN

AURIANE

5

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

GASSIOLE

MANEA

5

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA BOUQUETIERE

BERKANI

AMBRE

5

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

GRANGER

CHLOE

5

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

FREY

ANOUK

5

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

CANNOVILLE

ARTHUR

5

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

GUIOT

LILY

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

SKERRA

RAYAN

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

BRUYANT

JULIE

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BRUYANT

ELSA

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

REBOUSSIN

MANON

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

DJEEBET

ANNE LAURE

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

ROSIER

MATHILDE

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

THOMAS

LISON

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BANET

MAELYS

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

SARAGACO

MADY

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

 

LUZ

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E SALAMBOO

IANETTI

LOREDANA

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

BERTRAND

LYS

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

STANICHT

LISA

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E SALAMBOO

MAGERAND

MARIE LOU

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

LEVRESSE

CLARA

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

ROMAN

EMMA

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA BOUQUETIERE

LEDU

MARIE

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

WICKYDEMARIA

AXELLE

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC LES ORATOIRES

PINSPECHT

MARIE

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC LES ORATOIRES

LORIN

MARGOT

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BANET

ELORA

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

LEROY

SARAH

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

COLBOIS

SOHANE

15

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

ORLANDI

TAMARA

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LELEC

CONSTANCE

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E DE LA CIBONNE

JUNQUA

ELEONORE

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

MANENQ

DEBORAH

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E D'ENTRECOLLES

MORLOT

THELMA

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E D'ENTRECOLLES

GRANDMANCHE

ELISA

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

ROUSSEAU

BASTIEN

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

VILLORIA

LENA

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON ET PAPILLON

KREMPT

LULU

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

LONG

JOHANNA

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E DE LA CIBONNE

REBOUX

JADE

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E D'ENTRECOLLES

DEBIEUVRE

LILI

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

LE HUNTER

ELISA

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

GAUDEMARD

CLEMENTINE

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

DE TOURNEDRE

ISI

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

DIOUF

SINSHEIRH

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

GALIANO

ALIX

15

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON ET PAPILLON



CLASSEMENT EPREUVE 0,70 m

 

 

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

01-oct

15-oct

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finale

COEFF

CLUB

RAYNAUD

MAYA

1

39

21

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

GIRARD

JULIE

2

37

18

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

VERDEIL

ANTHEA

3

34

17

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

LE MORS

ALICIA

4

31

19

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

ECURIE SALAMBOO

LAZREG

MAELLE

5

23

8

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

MORALY

OSCAR

6

21

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

ETALON ET PAPILLON

RAFFARIN

CARLA

7

20

13

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

PEREZ

JADE

8

16

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LES ORATOIRES

OUDOT

COLINE

8

16

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

LEDU

MARIE

10

15

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

THOMASSIN

LOELIA

11

14

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

ECURIE BACYLO

LEROY

SARAH

11

14

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

MUNOZ

ANICIA

13

13

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

SIKLI DALIBERI

SOPHIA

14

12

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

BARBAGELATA

ELSA

15

11

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

RENAULT

TIFFANY

15

11

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

AURIACH

ANNA

17

10

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

VITTECOQ

EMILIE

17

10

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

MARECHAL

CLELIA

19

9

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

STATIUS

JULIE

19

9

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

CHAPELLE

VALENTINE

21

8

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

GUICHE

MARINE

22

7

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

MAIGNENT

AMBRE

23

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

IBERTI

C'IAN

23

6

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

GAUDE

LEA

25

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

SILHE WISSEL

HANNAH

25

5

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

FONTANA

EVANE

25

5

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

GRESSEZ

MANON

28

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

TRESSE

ISABELLE

29

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

GIMENEZ

LAURALIE

29

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

VERRIER

FLORE HELIA

31

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

CHARVET

ELODIE

31

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

SAGNES

ELISA

33

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

CLASSEMENT EPREUVE 0,85 m

 

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

01-oct

15-oct

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COEFF

CLUB

SARTRE

GAEL

1

26

14

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

GIRARD

JULIE

2

25

10

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

FERRIC

ALEXIA

3

21

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

FONTANA

EVANE

3

21

7

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

MERCIER

HELENE

3

21

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

BLANCHON

FABIENNE

6

19

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA BOUQUETIERE

AURAT

EVE

6

19

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

CHAUVETET

ILONA

8

18

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

CABASSON

LEANNE

8

18

16

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

AURIACH

ANNA

8

18

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LA CIBONNE

DONINI

DELIA

11

17

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LES ORATOIRES

CHAPELLE

VALENTINE

11

17

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BRINDEAU

JADE

13

16

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

GUICHE

MARINE

14

15

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

DROULEZ

LEANNE

15

13

13