CHALLENGE EQUICOMPET83 CSO 2017/2018


CLASSEMENT EPREUVE 0,55 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

01-oct

15-oct

19-nov

17-déc

21-janv

18-févr

11-mars

 

 

 

 

Finale

COEFF

CLUB

RAYNAUD

MAYA

1

124

17

10

19

19

21

19

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LEROY

SARAH

2

80

11

18

7

 

16

13

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LEDU

MARIE

2

80

8

 

 

16

17

18

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

LE BRUSC

VERDEIL

ANTHEA

4

76

15

19

 

11

10

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LE BRUSC

RENAUD

TEDDY

4

76

 

 

12

18

19

10

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF

BONCHE

ALICE

6

65

5

11

9

17

7

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

MUNOZ

ANICIA

6

65

13

13

 

8

15

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

MORALY

OSCAR

8

63

 

21

21

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON ET PAPILLON

BALLESTER

MARJORIE

8

63

18

16

 

14

1

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

AURIACH

ANNA

10

57

16

17

13

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

MAGERAND

MARIE LOU

10

57

9

 

16

 

18

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

BANET

MAELYS

12

49

 

7

 

15

12

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DJEBEET

ANNELAURE

12

49

 

 

14

 

 

17

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

LE MORS

ALICIA

14

44

21

15

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

TRESSE

ISABELLE

15

40

6

8

 

1

13

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

MAZET

VICTORIA

16

33

14

 

 

10

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

REBUFFA

MAUREEN

17

32

 

14

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

SIHLE WISSEL

HANNAH

18

26

 

 

5

9

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DARD

MARGAUX

18

26

10

 

 

7

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

GAUDIN

TESS

20

25

 

 

17

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DREYER

ELUNA

21

24

 

 

3

13

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

THOMAS

ZOE

22

22

3

3

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

VERNET

CHANEL

23

20

1

 

 

3

5

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

ESCOFFIER

LOLA

24

19

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE BACYLO

FOUINEAU

LEANA

25

18

 

12

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

PAOLETTI

LANNA

25

18

 

 

 

 

6

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

BANET

ELORA

27

17

 

4

 

6

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DEBIEUVRE

LILY

28

15

 

5

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

LORIN

SALOME

28

15

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

RAYNAUD

LISA

28

15

12

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

GIMENEZ

LAURALEE

31

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

PLACAUD

JULIE

32

12

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LE BRUSC

REVERTEGAT

CHARLOTTE

33

11

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SALAMBOO

GALIANO

ALIX

33

11

 

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON ET PAPILLON

ROSSI

CARLA

35

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

GAUDEMARD

CLEMENTINE

36

9

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

BRUYANT

ELSA

36

9

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DOBROWOLSKI

MAYA

38

8

 

6

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DIBETTA

DILORMA

38

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

WICKI DEMARIA

AXELLE

40

7

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LES ORATOIRES

 

AZUR

40

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DROUET

LUZ

42

6

4

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

COLBOIS

SOHAN

43

5

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

HUMERY

PHILIPPE

43

5

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

USON

LAURIANE

43

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

THOMASSIN

LOELIA

46

4

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E DE BACYLO

BRUNO

MARION

46

4

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

COIGNARD

CHARLINE

46

4

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DROUET

ISIS

46

4

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

LORIN

MARGOT

46

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

COSIC

COLETTE

51

3

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

THOMAS

LISON

51

3

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

CHARMONT

GWENAELLE

53

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

BOUGATEF

INES

53

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

PAOLETTI

LANNA

53

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

CHIQUET

CLEMENTINE

53

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

ALEXANDROVITCH

FIONA

57

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DIOUF

SINSHEIR

57

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DE TOURNADRE

ISIS

57

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

TSCHEILLER

MATHILDE

57

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

CLASSEMENT EPREUVE PREPA 0,40 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

01-oct

15-oct

19-nov

17-déc

21-janv

18-févr

11-mars

 

 

 

 

 

COEFF

CLUB

CLOCHARD

GREGOIRE

1

11

2

2

2

2

 

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

RAVERA

ELISE

2

10

1

2

 

2

1

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA BOUQUETIERE

GAMBA

ILONA

3

6

1

2

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

DIBETTA

DILORMA

4

6

 

 

2

1

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

GASSIOLE

MANEA

4

6

1

1

 

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA BOUQUETIERE

HUGUES

LANA

6

5

1

1

 

 

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

GRANGER

CHLOE

6

4

 

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

DREYER

ELUNA

6

4

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

FREY

ANOUK

9

4

 

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

BRUN

AURIANE

9

3

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

VILLORIA

LENA

9

3

 

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON ET PAPILLON

GALIANO

ALIX

9

3

 

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON ET PAPILLON

DOBROWOSKI

MAYA

9

3

2

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

ROSIER

MATHILDE

9

3

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

LONG

JOHANNA

9

3

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E DE LA CIBONNE

MOREAU

CLAIRE

9

3

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

RAYNAUD

LISA

17

3

2

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

LEROY

SARAH

17

3

1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

SKERRA

RAYAN

17

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

BERTRAND

LYS

17

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

ESCOFFIER

LOLA

17

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E DE BACYLO

ROMAN

EMMA

17

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA BOUQUETIERE

LELEC

CONSTANCE

17

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E DE LA CIBONNE

MANENQ

DEBORAH

17

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E D'ENTRECOLLES

MORLOT

THELMA

17

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E D'ENTRECOLLES

REBOUX

JADE

17

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E D'ENTRECOLLES

KREMPT

LULU

17

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

CANNOVILLE

ARTHUR

17

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

ROUSSEAU

BASTIEN

17

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

PABOIS

EVA

17

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

LEDU

MARIE

17

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

GAUDIN

TESS

17

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BERKANI

AMBRE

17

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

THOMAS

LISON

17

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

HADJABDELHAFID

NAOMIE

17

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

BLOC

LILSA

17

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

FORNIER

CELESTE

17

2

 

 

 

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

LOGRE

LAURIANE

17

2

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

MONTET

INES

17

2

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON PAPILLON

DOUCET

MARGOT

17

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

DROUET

LUZ

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E SALAMBOO

GUIOT

LILY

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

REBOUSSIN

MANON

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

SARAGACO

MADY

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

IANETTI

LOREDANA

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE BACYLO

DJEEBET

ANNE LAURE

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

MAGERAND

MARIE LOU

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

LEVRESSE

CLARA

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

COLBOIS

SOHANE

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E DE LA CIBONNE

STANICHT

LISA

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

E SALAMBOO

DEBIEUVRE

LILI

41

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

LE UNO

ELISA

41

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

GAUDEMARD

CLEMENTINE

41

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

DE TOURNEDRE

ISIS

41

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

AMORY

LISA MARIE

41

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

WEIL

EVA

41

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETALON ET PAPILLON

GRANDMANCHE

ELISA

41

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

COURDESSES

ISABELLE

41

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

BRUYANT

JULIE

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BRUYANT

ELSA

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BANET

MAELYS

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

LORIN

MARGOT

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

BANET

ELORA

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

ORLANDI

TAMARA

41

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

JUNQUA

ELEONORE

41

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DIOUF

SINSHEIRH

41

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

WICKYDEMARIA

AXELLE

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC LES ORATOIRES

PINSPECHT

MARIE

41

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC LES ORATOIRES

ZACHAR

ROMANE

41

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

FICHAUX

ELOISE

41

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

PHILIPPE

LILOU

41

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

ROMAN

CAMILLE

41

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

BARDE

CARLA

41

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECURIE SALAMBOO

BROUQUIER

NINA

41

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

BYRDE

FIDJI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHIQUET

CHRISTINE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



CLASSEMENT EPREUVE 0,70 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

01-oct

15-oct

19-nov

17-déc

21-janv

18-févr

11-mars

 

 

 

 

Finale

COEFF

CLUB

RAYNAUD

MAYA

1

137

21

18

21

18

17

21

21

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

LAZREG

MAELLE

2

113

8

15

19

16

19

19

17

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

VERDEIL

ANTHEA

3

91

17

17

16

7

4

11

19

 

 

 

 

 

0

LE BRUSC

LEROY

SARAH

4

74

 

14

 

10

18

14

18

 

 

 

 

 

0

PC DE LA GARDE

STATIUS

JULIE

5

73

 

9

 

21

16

16

11