CHALLENGE EQUICOMPET 83 MANIABILITE 2017/2018

CLASSEMENT EPREUVE DEBUTANT AIDE

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

08-oct

11-févr

 

 

 

finale

COEFF

CLUB

FADLIHO

AMBRE

1

31

15

16

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

GUIGE

VALENTINE

1

31

14

17

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

RICHEBE

AXEL

3

21

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

RUPERTI

LANA

3

21

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

HUBERT

MARION

5

20

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

MENARD

LOUNA

5

20

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PRATELI

EMMA

7

19

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PLAZY

AMBRE

7

19

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

RICHEBE

LAURA

8

18

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

MARTINEZ

MELANIE

8

18

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

CANONI

JULIE

10

17

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

WANTEL

ELISE

10

17

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

BROCCARDO

MELIA

12

16

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

HENRY

LOUANNE

12

16

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LESUR

JULIETTE

14

15

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

WARTON

LOUISE

15

14

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

ELBEZ

SOHANE

16

13

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

WARTON

LOUISE

16

13

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LASSANO

STELLA

18

12

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSEMENT EPREUVE DEBUTANT NON AIDE

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

08-oct

11-févr

 

 

 

finale

COEFF

CLUB

BENOIT

ZOE

1

39

19

20

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

BENOIT

LISA

2

33

16

17

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

ROY

EVA

3

31

20

11

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

GUIGE

AGATHE

4

27

14

13

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

MARTON

TARA

4

27

13

14

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

GOUDIJUAN

YELEEL

6

21

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESSEDINE

RANIA

6

21

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

RICHEBE

EVA

8

19

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LESUR

EMY

8

19

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PIRIS

CLARA

10

18

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

MORIN

LOANE

10

18

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

RICHEBE

LOAN

12

17

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LATTAQUE

LEA

13

16

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

DELAHAYE

LOU

14

15

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

LECHEVESTRIER

MAELLE

14

15

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

AVOLA

MILA

16

14

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

PETIT

LUCAS

17

13

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

ROY

RACHEL

17

13

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

ARNAL

CELINE

19

12

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

VARTEL

ELISE

19

12

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

CANONI

CHIARA

21

11

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

WARTON

LOUISE

22

10

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

MORIN

LAURA

23

9

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE


CLASSEMENT EPREUVE PREPA GALOP 2

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

08-oct

11-févr

 

 

 

 

 

finale

COEFF

CLUB

ESPIEUSSAS

ELSA

1

40

19

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

ESPIEUSSAS

LEA

2

38

18

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

DAVENEL

VASSILI

3

36

21

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

CORRIERI

MANON

4

34

16

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

ROMAND

MARGAUX

5

32

11

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

GRANGER

CHLOE

6

28

8

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

PROST

HANNA

7

20

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LABOUREL

KYLIE

7

20

12

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

ROLLAND

JULIETTE

9

19

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

FORISSIER

CAPUCINE

10

17

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PIRIS

HUGO

10

17

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DOBROWOLSKI

MAYA

12

16

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

EL FEKIH

SARAH

12

16

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PIRIS

CLARA

12

16

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

GASTAUD

MATHILDE

15

15

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PROST

CANDICE

16

14

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

CHAUMEIL

CORENTIN

16

14

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

ZAROUG

RAYAN

18

13

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

GOMEZ

ATHENA

18

13

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

MORIN

LAURA

20

12

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LOUIS

LEONIE

21

11

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

ALVARO

MATHILDE

22

10

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

RICHEBE

LOAN

23

9

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

MARTIN

ENORA

23

9

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

RABDANI

TAHIRA

25

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRAN

LUNA

26

7

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HENRY

LOU ANN

26

7

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA CIBONNE

RICHEBE

LAURA

28

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE


CLASSEMENT EPREUVE PREPA GALOP 3

NOMS

Prénom

Clt

POINTS

08-oct

11-févr

 

 

 

finale

COEFF

CLUB

BANET

ELORA

1

38

20

18

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

AILHAUD

JULIE

2

27

11

16

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

BANET

MAELYS

3

26

14

12

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

DESAILLY

JULIE

4

23

13

10

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

ORLANDI

TAMARA

5

21

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PILLON

MARINE

5

21

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

CIZERON

JUSTINE

7

20

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

DOBROWOLSKI

MAYA

8

19

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

CIZERON

JULIE

8

19

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

GRANDMANCHE

ELISA

10

18

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FOURMONT

LOU ANN

11

17

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

THIBAULT

MARIE

11

17

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

BLOC

LISA

13

16

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROUQUIER

NINA

14

15

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIRD

FIDJI

14

15

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PROST

HANNA

16

14

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

HUGUES

LANA

17

13

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PEYRON

CHLOE

18

12

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

PIERRISNARD

PAULINE

19

11

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

SIHLE WISSEL

HANNAH

20

10

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

PABOIS

EVA

21

9

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VERNET

CHANEL

21

9

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

ALONSO

VICTORIA

23

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA BOUQUETIERE

GAMBA

ILONA

23

8

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

PC DE LA GARDE

LEFEVRE

VICTOR

25

7

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PERNOUD

CHLOE

26

6

6